15k Devil Run 2013

u

15K DEVIL RUN’ RESULTS  
POS BIB NO# NAME FINISH TIME
1 133 Bird James 01:05:36
2 101 McLeod Hamish 01:06:26
3 18 Fuller Ed 01:09:02
4 35 Dellar Matt 01:09:09
5 42 Davis Silas 01:09:31
6 247 Doherty Kieran 01:12:04
7 1 Yarwood John 01:13:26
8 253 Hoy Phil 01:13:48
9 39 Quick Oliver 01:14:40
10 30 Orchard Melanie 01:16:32
11 219 Rhodes Steve 01:16:33
12 218 Smillie Andrew 01:17:31
13 112 Woodcock David 01:18:45
14 31 Collyer Hannah 01:18:51
15 210 Maunders George 01:20:32
16 5 Boon Robin 01:20:34
17 165 Scrutton Kieron 01:21:41
18 245 Sadler James 01:22:48
19 248 Currie Steve 01:23:00
20 10 Lyullin Igor 01:23:12
21 25 Barlow James 01:23:17
22 7 Leighton Lain 01:23:39
23 36 Foad Jay 01:23:48
24 255 Foad Tania 01:23:48
25 240 Gill Matt 01:24:48
26 216 Forbes Kerrieanne 01:25:14
27 251 Higgins John 01:25:40
28 8 How Ali 01:25:49
29 239 Chalmers Andrew 01:25:55
30 93 Kemp Phil 01:26:14
31 223 Newth Jonathan 01:26:27
32 176 Tikaram Mark 01:26:34
33 63 Butchart Laura 01:26:51
34 212 Forbes Ian 01:27:28
35 242 Warner Michael 01:27:47
36 139 Bryan Helen 01:28:20
37 66 Hinton Christopher 01:28:35
38 83 Loughane Ciaran 01:28:38
39 195 Light Michael 01:28:53
40 160 Pedersen Maria 01:29:50
41 47 Light Ronald 01:29:55
42 154 Mortimer Andrew 01:30:10
43 246 Bowen David 01:30:12
44 12 Williamson Craig 01:30:15
45 243 M. Dominic 01:30:36
46 252 White Darren 01:30:36
47 194 Ross James 01:31:53
48 113 Sullivan Mark 01:32:03
49 23 Allen Philip 01:32:07
50 6 Smith Naomi 01:32:21
51 75 Brown Sabrina 01:32:40
52 56 Rands Mark 01:33:23
53 77 Young Phillip 01:33:55
54 54 Avery Richard 01:34:04
55 109 Wakefield Charlotte 01:34:11
56 110 Wakefield Ben 01:34:12
57 220 Mallett Lisa 01:34:13
58 252 White Damien 01:34:13
59 207 Sheldrake Richard 01:34:50
60 27 MR SMITH 01:35:41
61 50 Tibbs Paul 01:35:42
62 238 Tilson Kieran 01:35:47
63 236 Vazqvez-Howard Zophanie 01:35:48
64 13 Parer Paula 01:37:07
65 80 Smith Ruth 01:38:09
66 17 Headen Gemma 01:38:51
67 244 Curwen Simon 01:39:13
68 85 Panman Richard 01:40:47
69 88 O'Connor Chris 01:40:47
70 237 Stringer Graene 01:41:40
71 11 Cooper Germma 01:42:08
72 173 Francis Zoe 01:42:08
73 241 Dowell Linda 01:43:11
74 9 McCarthy George 01:43:23
75 84 Clifford Niall 01:46:07
76 190 Walker John 01:47:22
77 217 Short Fiona 01:47:40
78 182 Arif Joel 01:47:44
79 102 Mabey Jai 01:47:45
80 90 Woodhams Les 01:52:35
81 4 Wilde Sarah 01:58:21
82 120 Wilde Jeremy 01:58:22
83 29 Walton-Swan Maggie 01:58:32
84 28 Van Wyk Carl 01:59:27
85 62 Fenton Lucille 02:00:33
86 188 Rowan Iona 02:00:42
87 92 Hunt David 02:00:43
88 177 Smith Howard 02:12:03
89 118 Glossop James --:--:--

Newsletter

Stay up to date with news, cancellations, etc
for this event by subscribing below.