10k XC Run 2014

u

10K CROSS COUNTRY RUN RESULTS  
POS BIB NO# NAME FINISH TIME DOWNLOAD CERT.
1 66  Daniel Hull  00:38:19 Certificate
2 109  Robert Fox   00:44:11 Certificate
3 60  Cameron Gibson   00:45:36 Certificate
4 71  Elizabeth Cox   00:48:10 Certificate
5  123  Tom Rands  00:49:23 Certificate
6  400  Tim Weekes 00:49:45 Certificate
7  116  Sean Venables 00:50:55 Certificate
8  309 Ian O'Neil  00:51:00  Certificate
9  310  Graham McDougall 00:51:00  Certificate
10 77   James Shattock 00:51:04  Certificate
11 111   Robert Wagner 00:51:34  Certificate
12 56   Angel Padilla 00:53:28  Certificate
13 59  Ben Mellon  00:53:52  Certificate
14 95  Matthew Brown  00:54:12  Certificate
15 74  Georgie Furze  00:55:30  Certificate
16 165  Steve Parrott  00:55:42  Certificate
17 75  Jacob Thompson  00:55:44  Certificate
18 64  Christian Benneyworth 00:56:01  Certificate
19 107  Richard Stovold  00:56:03  Certificate
20 62  Charles Richardson  00:56:04  Certificate
21 79  Jennifer Paxman  00:56:04  Certificate
22 164  Christian Maher  00:56:05  Certificate
23 97  Maxim Armour  00:56:22  Certificate
24 101  Nick Sodhi  00:56:24  Certificate
25 105  Paolo Panella 00:57:08  Certificate
26 99  Neil Preskett  00:57:10  Certificate
27 96  Matthew Quick  00:57:45  Certificate
28 53  Andrew Dodd  00:57:52  Certificate
29 163  Greg Bedson  00:58:03  Certificate
30 49  Amin Bandealy  00:58:15  Certificate
31 112  Rosie Scott  00:58:25  Certificate
32 63  Chris Holmes  00:58:26  Certificate
33 110  Robert Nesbitt  00:58:28  Certificate
34 120  Theo Jones  00:58:29  Certificate
35 308  Emma Morrison  00:58:54  Certificate
36 73  Frederick Chaston  00:59:24  Certificate
37 81  Jo Gregg  00:59:30  Certificate
38 68  Duncan Paxman  00:59:39  Certificate
39 108  Richard Wilkins  00:59:55  Certificate
40 84  Jonathan Spyvee  01:00:07  Certificate
41 72  Ellen Johnson  01:00:33  Certificate
42 54  Andrew Orphanoudakis  01:00:37  Certificate
43 104  Nina Benneyworth  01:00:46  Certificate
44 70  Edward Arnold  01:00:50  Certificate
45 65  Dan Townsend  01:01:15  Certificate
46 94  Mary Mitchell  01:01:37  Certificate
47 243  Lucy Evans  01:01:39  Certificate
48 98  Mike Powell  01:01:50  Certificate
49 58  Ashley Keemar  01:02:31  Certificate
50 93  Mark Carroll  01:02:40  Certificate
51 67  Delphine Hazledine  01:02:41  Certificate
52 85   Kate Skov 01:04:02  Certificate
53 91   Marcin Smiecinski 01:04:20  Certificate
54 372   Chad Eagle 01:04:22  Certificate
55 100  Nicholas Davies  01:04:51  Certificate
56 52  Andreas Nystrom  01:05:14  Certificate
57 92  Maria James  01:06:59  Certificate
58 50  Amy Hoek  01:07:08  Certificate
59 236  Jane Griffiths  01:07:13   Certificate
60 113  Rowan Secrett  01:07:23  Certificate
61 57  Anne Schiettecatte  01:08:00  Certificate
62 166  Julie Law  01:08:03  Certificate
63 118  Steven Baldwin  01:09:03  Certificate
64 103  Nigel Bolton  01:09:04  Certificate
65 370  Olivia Young  01:09:35  Certificate
66 88  Leigh Woodard  01:10:10  Certificate
67 119  Suzanne Young  01:10:20  Certificate
68 76  James Mainwaring  01:10:22  Certificate
69 235  Duncan Woolston  01:10:52  Certificate
70 87  Laura Edwards  01:10:53  Certificate
71 80  Jenny Burns  01:11:53  Certificate
72 117  Sophie Poore  01:19:39  Certificate
73 114  Sarah Caudrey  01:28:41  Certificate
74 237  Alan Arnold  01:28:43  Certificate
75 306  Denise Boulter  01:28:45  Certificate
76 136  Howard Smith  01:29:25  Certificate
77
  78
 79

Newsletter

Stay up to date with news, cancellations, etc
for this event by subscribing below.